Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Dell Intel Xeon Silver Silver 4210 Deca-core (10 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreDeca-core (10 Core)Clock Speed2.20 GHzOverclocking Speed3.20 GHzL3 Cache13.75 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess Technology14 nmProcessor Threads20Processor ... 338-BSDG
-
Dell 2.40 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity2.40 TBDisk Format512eSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot SwappableYesHot ... 400-AUSL
-
HPE 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - PCI Express NVMe - Read Intensive Storage Capacity1.92 TBEndurance TypeRead IntensiveWireless LANNoDrive InterfacePCI Express NVMeDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Drive CarrierYes P16501-B21
-
Dell 10 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity10 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceNear Line SAS (NL-SAS)Drive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5" 400-ANTS
-
Dell 32GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size32 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 32GBMemory Speed1066 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1066/PC3-8500 M77TY
-
Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6238R Octacosa-core (28 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreOctacosa-core (28 Core)Clock Speed2.20 GHzOverclocking Speed4 GHzL3 Cache38.50 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess Technology14 nmProcessor Threads56Processor ... 4XG7A63288
-
Cisco Intel Xeon Silver (2nd Gen) 4215R Octa-core (8 Core) 3.20 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreOcta-core (8 Core)Clock Speed3.20 GHzOverclocking Speed4 GHzL3 Cache11 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess Technology14 nmProcessor Threads16Processor ... UCS-CPU-I4215R
-
Dell 8 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity8 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Drive InterfaceNear Line SAS (NL-SAS)Drive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5"Device SupportedServerCompatibilityDell PowerEdge ... 400-AMRW
-
Dell 8 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity8 TBDisk Format512eSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5"Device SupportedServerCompatibilityDell ... 400-AOJN
-
Dell 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (6Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard6Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYesDevice SupportedServerStorage ... 400-26646
-
Dell 8GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size8 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 8GBMemory Speed1333 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1333/PC3L-10600R 370-22136
-
Dell 8GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size8 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.20 VNumber of Modules1 x 8GBMemory Speed2400 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2400/PC4-19200Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS ... 370-ACNQ
-
Dell 8GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size8 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Speed2400 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2400/PC4-19200 370-ADPU
-
Dell 32GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size32 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Speed1600 MHzError CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredDevice SupportedServerForm FactorDIMMCompatibilityDell PowerEdge ... SNPF1G9DC/32G
-
Dell 4 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (6Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity4 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceNear Line SAS (NL-SAS)Drive Interface Standard6Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5" 400-ADJU
