Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Dell 2.40 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity2.40 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot SwappableYesCountry of OriginChina 401-ABHQ
-
Cisco Catalyst C9115AXI 802.11ax 5.38 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - Indoor Wireless LAN Standard802.11axBluetooth StandardBluetooth 5Frequency Band2.40 GHz5 GHzIndoor/OutdoorIndoorWireless Transmission Speed5.38 Gbit/sMIMO TechnologyYesBeamforming TechnologyYesData ... C9115AXI-I
-
HPE 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Mixed Use Storage Capacity800 GBEndurance TypeMixed UseWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" 841505-001
-
Lenovo 64GB TruDDR4 Memory Module Memory Size64 GBMemory TechnologyTruDDR4Memory Voltage1.20 VMemory Speed3200 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-3200/PC4-25600Memory RankDual-rankError CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredDevice ... 4X77A08635
-
HPE 480 GB Solid State Drive - M.2 2280 Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive Storage Capacity480 GBMaximum Read Transfer Rate76000 MB/sMaximum Write Transfer Rate39500 MB/sEndurance (DWPD)1.5Endurance TypeRead IntensiveWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface ... P47818-B21
-
Dell 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use Storage Capacity480 GBEndurance TypeMixed UseWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Device SupportedServerStorage ... 6JGT5
-
Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Application/UsageData NetworkingTotal Number of Ports1Connector TypeLCInterfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FXMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberFiber Mode SupportedMulti-modeEthernet ... GLC-FE-100FX
-
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router Total Number of Ports5Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports4Ethernet TechnologyFast EthernetNetwork Technology10/100Base-TXForm FactorRack-mountableHeight1.9"Width12.8"Depth9.8"Weight (Approximate)5.50 ... CISCO881-K9
-
Cisco WAVE 694 Application Acceleration Appliance Load Balance ApplicationsWebCacheNetwork (RJ-45)YesNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports2Media Type SupportedTwisted PairMaximum Data Transfer Rate1 Gbit/sNumber of Total Expansion Slots1Ethernet ... WAVE-694-K9
-
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Application/UsageData NetworkingTotal Number of Ports1Connector TypeLCInterfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LHMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard50 µm62.5 ... SFP-GE-L=
-
Cisco Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F Cable TypeDB-9/RJ-45Cable Length6 ftConnector Type on First EndRJ-45 Network - MaleConnector on First End Details1 x RJ-45 Network - MaleConnector Type on Second EndDB-9 Serial - FemaleConnector ... CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45
-
Brocade 6505 Fibre Channel Switch Number of Fibre Channel Ports24Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports1Data Transfer Rate16 Gbit/sNumber of Total Expansion Slots24Expansion Slot TypeSFP+ManageableYesCompatible Rack Unit1UForm ... BR-6505-24-16G-1R
-
Juniper QFX5100-24Q-DC-AFI Layer 3 Switch ModularNoPort/Expansion Slot Details24 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion SlotEthernet Technology40 Gigabit EthernetNumber of Total Expansion Slots26Expansion Slot TypeQSFP+Layer ... QFX5100-24Q-DC-AFI
-
Arista Networks 7050TX-64 Layer 3 Switch Total Number of Network Ports48ModularNoPort/Expansion Slot Details4 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet NetworkMedia Type SupportedTwisted PairEthernet Technology10 ... DCS-7050TX-64#
-
Cisco Mounting Tray for Wireless Controller Device SupportedWireless ControllerCompatibilityCisco 3504 Wireless ControllerCountry of OriginChina AIR-CT3504-RMNT
