Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Lenovo 128 GB Solid State Drive - M.2 Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity128 GBDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm FactorM.2Hot SwappableNoDevice SupportedServerCompatibilityLenovo ThinkSystem SR550 Server 7N47A00130
-
Cisco Firepower FPR-2140 Network Security/Firewall Appliance Firewall Protection SupportedApplication ControlDistributed Denial of Service (DDoS)URL FilteringFirewall Throughput2.50 GB/sNumber of VPN Supported10000Total Number of Ports12USBYesNumber of ... FPR2140-ASA-K9
-
Cisco Aironet IEEE 802.11ac 5.20 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point Wireless LAN StandardIEEE 802.11acFrequency Band2.40 GHz5 GHzWireless Transmission Speed5.20 Gbit/sMIMO TechnologyYesBeamforming TechnologyYesEthernet Technology5 Gigabit Ethernet2.5 Gigabit ... AIR-AP4800-B-K9
-
Dell EMC ST1000NX0473 1 TB Hard Drive - Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1 TBDisk Format512eSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Buffer128 MBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalHeight0.6"Width2.8"Depth4"Weight ... D4N7V
-
Dell Broadcom 57416 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Host InterfacePCI ExpressTotal Number of Ports2Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports2Media Type SupportedTwisted PairNetwork Technology10GBase-TForm FactorPlug-in CardDevice SupportedServer 540-BBVM
-
Dell 900 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity900 GBSpindle Speed (rpm)15000Drive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot SwappableYesHot PluggableYesDevice ... 400-APGL
-
Dell 8 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity8 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Buffer128 MBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5" J6RTX
-
HPE 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS - Mixed Use Storage Capacity1.60 TBEndurance TypeMixed UseWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Drive CarrierYesDevice SupportedServerCompatibilityHPE ProLiant BL460c Gen10 Server ... P09924-001
-
Dell 16GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.20 VMemory Speed2933 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2933/PC4-23400Memory RankDual-rankError CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS ... TFYHP
-
Cisco Catalyst C9200-24P Ethernet Switch Total Number of Network Ports24Uplink PortYesModularYesStack PortYesPort/Expansion Slot Details24 x Gigabit Ethernet PoE+1 x UplinkMedia Type SupportedTwisted PairEthernet TechnologyGigabit ... C9200-24P
-
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-6 Dx 100Gigabit Ethernet Card Host InterfacePCI Express x16Total Number of Ports2Expansion Slot TypeQSFP56Media Type SupportedOptical FiberNetwork Technology100GBase-XForm FactorPlug-in CardDevice SupportedServer/Rack Server 540-BCXM
-
Dell Emerson 750W Power Supply Input Voltage120 V AC230 V ACOutput Power750 WCompatibility Dell PowerVault DL4000 Disk Backup Appliances Dell PowerVault DL2300 12-Slot Disk Array Dell PowerVault DX6112 Storage Server Dell ... Y9VFC
-
Cisco 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card Application/UsageData NetworkingTotal Number of Ports1Interfaces/Ports Details1 x Serial WANHeight1.3"Width3.5"Depth7.2"CompatibilityCisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers NIM-1T
-
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Twinax Network Cable Cable TypeTwinaxialCable Length32.81 ftConnector Type on First EndSFP+ NetworkConnector on First End DetailsSFP+ NetworkCompatibilityCisco Nexus 2000 SwitchCisco Nexus 5000 Switch SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
-
Brocade Fibre Channel Transceiver Application/UsageOptical NetworkData NetworkingTotal Number of Ports1Interfaces/Ports Details1 x Fiber Channel NetworkMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberEthernet Technology16 Gigabit EthernetNetwork ... XBR-000192
