Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Dell Drive Bay Adapter for 2.5" Internal Number of Total Expansion Bays1Number of 2.5" Bays1Form FactorInternalCompatible Drive Bay Width2.5" NRX7Y
-
HPE Intel Xeon E5-2600 v2 E5-2609 v2 Quad-core (4 Core) 2.50 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreQuad-core (4 Core)Clock Speed2.50 GHzOverclocking Speed2.50 GHzQuickPath Interconnect6.40 GT/sL2 Cache1 MBL3 Cache10 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess ... 730242-001
-
Dell 1 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity1 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot SwappableYesHot PluggableYesDevice ... 400-ATJG
-
Cisco Catalyst C9500-40X Layer 3 Switch ModularYesPort/Expansion Slot Details40 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion SlotMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberEthernet Technology40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology40GBase-XNumber of Total ... C9500-40X-EDU
-
Meraki MR53E IEEE 802.11ac 2.50 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point Wireless LAN StandardIEEE 802.11acFrequency Band5 GHz2.40 GHzWireless Transmission Speed2.50 Gbit/sMIMO TechnologyYesBeamforming TechnologyYesEthernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet2.5 Gigabit ... MR53E-HW
-
IBM ServeRAID M5210 SAS/SATA Controller Host InterfacePCI Express 3.0 x8Controller Type12Gb/s SASSerial ATARAID SupportedYesSAS Connector Details2 x SFF-8643Form FactorPlug-in Card 46C9111
-
Lenovo PM1645a 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Mixed Use Storage Capacity800 GBMaximum Read Transfer Rate1000 MB/sMaximum Write Transfer Rate1000 MB/sRandom 4KB Read230000IOPSRandom 4KB Write90000IOPSEndurance (DWPD)3Endurance (TBW)4380 TBEndurance ... 4XB7A17062
-
HPE 1 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity1 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5" 813866-001
-
HPE Broadcom BCM57414 Ethernet 10/25Gb 2-port SFP28 OCP3 Adapter for HPE Host InterfacePCI Express 3.0 x8Total Number of Ports2Expansion Slot TypeSFP28Media Type SupportedOptical FiberNetwork Technology25GBase-XProduct ColorBlackGreenSilverForm FactorMezzanineDevice ... P10115-B21
-
Dell PM1645 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Mixed Use Storage Capacity800 GBDisk Format512eEndurance TypeMixed UseWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYes 400-AZIL
-
Dell Mounting Rail Kit for Server Device SupportedServerApplication/UsageRackCompatibilityDell PowerEdge Servers: R520 R530 R720 R720xd R730 R820 R510 R515 61KCY
-
Lenovo SFP+ Module Application/UsageData NetworkingOptical NetworkTotal Number of Ports1Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberEthernet Technology10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork ... 46C3449
-
Cisco 2610 Access Router Total Number of Ports1Management PortYesNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports1Number of Total Expansion Slots4Expansion Slot TypeWICAIMEthernet TechnologyEthernetNetwork Technology10Base-TStandard ... CISCO2610-DC
-
Cisco Standard Power Cord CompatibilityCisco Catalyst 375 0 E-Series Switches CAB-ACU
-
Cisco Catalyst 6509 Enhanced Vertical Switch Chassis Number of Total Expansion Slots9Layer Supported3ManageableYesPoE (RJ-45) PortYesInput Voltage110 V AC220 V ACForm FactorRack-mountableHeight36.8"Width17.2"Depth20.7"Weight (Approximate)121 ... WS-C6509-V-E
