Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Lenovo 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Drive InterfaceSASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" 00MM690
-
NetApp FAS8020 NAS Server Standard Memory48 GBEthernet Technology10 Gigabit EthernetNumber of Total Expansion Slots4RAID SupportedYesRAID Levels1, 4, 6Network (RJ-45)YesOperating SystemData ... FAS8020A-001-R6
-
Cisco 100GBase QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5-meter Cable TypeFiber OpticCable Length16.40 ftConnector Type on First EndQSFP NetworkConnector on First End Details1 x QSFP NetworkConnector Type on Second EndQSFP NetworkConnector on Second End ... QSFP-100G-AOC5M
-
HPE InfiniBand EDR/Ethernet 100Gb 2-port 840QSFP28 Adapter Total Number of InfiniBand Ports2Host InterfacePCI Express 3.0 x16Data Transfer Rate100 Gbit/sExpansion Slot TypeQSFPForm FactorPlug-in CardCard HeightLow-profileHeight2.7"Width5.6"Weight ... 825111-B21
-
Arista Networks 7050TX2-128 Layer 3 Switch Total Number of Network Ports96Uplink PortYesModularYesStack PortNoPort/Expansion Slot Details96 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network8 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion SlotMedia Type SupportedOptical ... DCS-7050TX2-128-F
-
Cisco Aironet AP3802E IEEE 802.11ac 5.20 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point Wireless LAN StandardIEEE 802.11acFrequency Band5 GHz2.40 GHzWireless Transmission Speed5.20 Gbit/sMIMO TechnologyYesBeamforming TechnologyYesEthernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet10 Gigabit ... AIR-AP3802E-D-K9
-
Cisco 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity480 GBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Device SupportedServerCompatibilityCisco UCS Servers UCS-SD480GBKSS-EV
-
Arista Networks 7050QX2-32S Ethernet Switch Uplink PortNoModularYesStack PortNoPort/Expansion Slot Details32 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion SlotMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberEthernet TechnologyGigabit ... DCS-7050QX2-32S-R
-
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 LOM Host InterfacePCITotal Number of Ports2Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports2Media Type SupportedTwisted PairNetwork Technology1000Base-TForm FactorPlug-in CardDevice SupportedServerEnvironmentally ... 7ZT7A00544
-
HPE StoreFabric SN6600B 32Gb 48/48 Fibre Channel Switch Number of Fibre Channel Ports48Data Transfer Rate32 Gbit/sNumber of Total Expansion Slots48Expansion Slot TypeSFP+ManageableYesCompatible Rack Unit1UForm FactorRack-mountable Q0U56B
-
HPE StoreFabric SN6600B 32Gb 48/24 24-port 32Gb Short Wave SFP+ Integrated FC Switch Number of Fibre Channel Ports24Data Transfer Rate32 Gbit/sNumber of Total Expansion Slots48Expansion Slot TypeSFP+ManageableYesCompatible Rack Unit1UForm ... Q0U58B
-
Dell 16GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.20 VNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed2133 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2133/PC4-17000Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredDevice ... A7945660
-
Lenovo 5300 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive Storage Capacity480 GBEncryption Standard256-bitMaximum Read Transfer Rate540 MB/sMaximum Write Transfer Rate410 MB/sRandom 4KB Read85000IOPSRandom 4KB Write36000IOPSEndurance (DWPD)1.5Endurance ... 4XB7A17076
-
Dell 8GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size8 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Speed1600 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1600/PC3L-12800Error CheckingNon-ECCSignal ProcessingUnbufferedNumber of Pins240-pinForm FactorDIMM 96MCT
-
Cisco DC S4600 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity960 GBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYesDevice SupportedServerCompatibilityCisco UCS C220 M5 Rack ... UCS-SD960G63X-EP
