Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
IBM-IMSourcing Mounting Rail Kit for Server Device SupportedServerCompatibilityLenovo - X3650/X3550 00KA592
-
Dell 2.40 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity2.40 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot SwappableYesCountry of OriginChina 401-ABHS
-
IBM 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Voltage1 VMemory Speed1600 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1600/PC3-12800Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS LatencyCL11Device ... 47J0183
-
Dell 16GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed2400 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2400/PC4-19200Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS LatencyCL17Device ... 370-ACNX
-
Dell Intel X550 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Host InterfacePCI ExpressTotal Number of Ports2Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports2Media Type SupportedTwisted PairNetwork Technology10GBase-TForm FactorPlug-in CardDevice SupportedServer 540-BBRK
-
Lenovo AC Adapter Maximum Output Power135 W 4X20Q88539
-
Cisco 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity960 GBEndurance (DWPD)3Drive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Drive CarrierYesHot PluggableYesDevice SupportedServerCompatibilityCisco ... UCS-SD960GM3X-EP
-
Brocade 32 Gb/s ELWL (25 km) SFP+ Transceiver Application/UsageData NetworkingOptical NetworkTotal Number of Ports1Connector TypeLCInterfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Full-duplex NetworkMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberFiber ... XBR-000278
-
Dell D3-S4610 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use Storage Capacity1.92 TBDisk Format512eEndurance TypeMixed UseWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" 400-BDUO
-
Lenovo Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Octa-core (8 Core) 2.10 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreOcta-core (8 Core)Clock Speed2.10 GHzOverclocking Speed3.20 GHzL3 Cache11 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess Technology14 nmProcessor SocketSocket 3647Thermal ... 4XG7A37935
-
Cisco MDS 9148 Fan Tray CompatibilityCisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric SwitchLimited Warranty1 Year DS-C48-FAN
-
HPE Mellanox MCX653105A-ECAT Infiniband/Ethernet Host Bus Adapter Total Number of InfiniBand Ports1Host InterfacePCI Express 4.0 x16Data Transfer Rate100 Gbit/sExpansion Slot TypeQSFP56Form FactorPlug-in CardWeight (Approximate)8.14 ozCompatibility HPE ProLiant ... P23665-B21
-
Dell 16 GB Certified Memory Module - 2Rx8 DDR4 ECC RDIMM 2666MHz Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.20 VNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed2666 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2666/PC4-21300Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS ... 370-ADOR
-
Dell 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" 400-AJPU
-
Dell SFP+ Module Application/UsageData NetworkingOptical NetworkTotal Number of Ports1Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberEthernet Technology10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork ... 407-BBVK
