Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Cisco Aironet 702i IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point Wireless LAN StandardIEEE 802.11nFrequency Band2.40 GHz5 GHzWireless Transmission Speed300 Mbit/sMIMO TechnologyYesEthernet TechnologyEthernetFast EthernetGigabit EthernetNumber of Network (RJ-45) ... AIR-SAP702I-B-K9
-
Lenovo Intel Xeon E5-2600 v4 E5-2640 v4 Deca-core (10 Core) 2.40 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreDeca-core (10 Core)Clock Speed2.40 GHzOverclocking Speed3.40 GHzQuickPath Interconnect8 GT/sL2 Cache2.50 MBL3 Cache25 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess ... 00YE897
-
Oracle 32GB (2 x 16GB) DDR3 SDRAM Memory Kit Memory Size32 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules2 x 16GBMemory Speed1066 MHzSignal ProcessingRegisteredForm FactorDIMM 7101698
-
Oracle 128GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size128 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules4 x 32GBMemory Speed1333 MHzSignal ProcessingRegisteredDevice SupportedServerForm FactorDIMMCompatibilityFujitsu - M10 Server 7105507
-
Dell 8 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity8 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Drive InterfaceNear Line SAS (NL-SAS)Drive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5" 400-AMPG
-
Dell 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Drive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot SwappableYesDevice SupportedServerStorage ... 400-AJPI
-
Dell 4GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size4 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.35 VNumber of Modules1 x 4GBMemory Speed1333 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1333/PC3-10600Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingUnbufferedDevice ... R1P74
-
Lenovo DB610S Fibre Channel Switch Number of Fibre Channel Ports8Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports1Data Transfer Rate32 Gbit/sNumber of Total Expansion Slots8Expansion Slot TypeSFP+ManageableYesCompatible Rack Unit1UForm ... 6559D3Y
-
Cisco ENCS5406/K9 Enterprise Network Compute System Form FactorRack-mountableHeight1.7"Width17.3"Depth13.8"Weight (Approximate)13 lbApplication/UsageNetwork ENCS5406/K9
-
Lenovo SR550/SR590/SR650 (x16/x8)/(x16/x16) PCIe FH Riser 2 Kit CompatibilityLenovo ThinkSystem Servers: SR550 SR590 SR650 7XH7A02679
-
Lenovo 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Host InterfacePCI Express 3.0Total Number of Ports4Expansion Slot TypeSFP+Media Type SupportedOptical FiberNetwork Technology10GBase-SR10GBase-XForm FactorPlug-in CardHeight4.4"Depth6.6"Package ... 7ZT7A00493
-
Cisco GPU Computing Processor Application/UsageBlade ServerCompatibilityCisco UCS B200 M5 Blade ServerCountry of OriginChina UCSB-GPU-P6-F
-
Cisco 3.80 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity3.80 TBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYesDevice SupportedServerCompatibilityCisco UCS C220 M5 Rack ... UCS-SD38TB121X-EV
-
Dell 255W Power Supply CompatibilityDell OptiPlex Desktop Mini Tower PCs: 760 780 960 980 N249M
-
Dell 64GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size64 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.20 VMemory Speed2133 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2133/PC4-17000Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredDevice SupportedServerNumber of ... SNP03VMYC/64G
