Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Cisco 400 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity400 GBDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Drive CarrierYesHot PluggableYesDevice SupportedServerCompatibility UCSC-C240-M5SX ... UCS-SD400H123X-EP
-
Cisco S3260 M5 Barebone System - 4U Rack-mountable - 2 x Processor Support Number of Nodes2Number of Processors Supported2Processor SupportedXeon PlatinumXeon GoldXeon SilverXeon Bronze64-bit ProcessingYesMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory ... UCS-S3260-M5SRB-U
-
Dell 240W Power Supply CompatibilityDell Optiplex Desktop PC 2TXYM
-
IBM VPCA600900EST1 600 GB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (6Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity600 GBSpindle Speed (rpm)15000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard6Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5" 44W2248
-
IBM-IMSourcing Power Supply Output Power550 WCompatibilityIBM System Servers: x3300 M4 x3630 M4 x3650 M4 FSA011-031G
-
Dell 500 GB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/300) Storage Capacity500 GBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Buffer32 MBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/300Drive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5"Device SupportedServerCompatibility ... 8VNWV
-
Dell 4GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size4 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.20 VNumber of Modules1 x 4GBMemory Speed2400 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2400/PC4-19200Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS ... SNPK67DJC/4G
-
Dell 4GB Certified Memory Module - 1Rx8 DDR4 RDIMM 2400MHz Memory Size4 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.20 VMemory Speed2400 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2400/PC4-19200Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS LatencyCL17Device ... A8711885
-
Dell 300 GB Hybrid Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS Storage Capacity300 GBSpindle Speed (rpm)15000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYesDevice SupportedStorage SystemServerCompatibilityDell PowerVault ... 400-AJRX
-
HPE ProLiant DL180 G10 2U Rack-mountable Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Bronze 3106 1.70 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller Number of Processors Supported2Number of Processors Installed1Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor TypeXeon BronzeProcessor Model3106Processor CoreOcta-core (8 Core)Processor Speed1.70 GHzStandard ... 879513-B21
-
Mist AP41 Tri Band IEEE 802.11ac 2.50 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - Indoor Wireless LAN StandardIEEE 802.11acNetwork BandTri BandFrequency Band2.40 GHz5 GHzTotal Number of Antennas8Number of Internal Antennas8Indoor/OutdoorIndoorWireless Transmission Speed2.50 Gbit/sMIMO ... AP41-US
-
Cisco Power Supply Output Power650 WForm FactorPlug-in ModuleCompatibilityCisco 4461 Integrated Services RouterLimited Warranty90 Day PWR-4460-650-DC
-
Cisco 7.68 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity7.68 TBEndurance (DWPD)1Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Drive CarrierYesHot PluggableYesDevice SupportedStorage ... HX-SD76T61X-EV
-
Dell 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 3.5" Carrier Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Drive CarrierYesDrive Carrier Width3.5"Hot ... 400-AJOV
-
Dell 1.80 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1.80 TBDisk Format512eSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYesDevice ... 400-AJQV
