Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Dell 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (6Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard6Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" 400-AEFQ
-
Dell Intel Xeon E5-2600 v3 E5-2699 v3 Octadeca-core (18 Core) 2.30 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreOctadeca-core (18 Core)Clock Speed2.30 GHzOverclocking Speed3.60 GHzQuickPath Interconnect9.60 GT/sDirect Media Interface5 GT/sL2 Cache4.50 MBL3 Cache45 ... 338-BGLP
-
Lenovo 300 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS Storage Capacity300 GBSpindle Speed (rpm)15000Drive InterfaceSASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" 00MM685
-
Oracle 256GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size256 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMNumber of Modules8 x 32GBForm FactorDIMM 7111371
-
Oracle 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Expansion Slot TypeXFPMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberNetwork Technology10GBase-XDevice SupportedServer SE3X7XA1Z
-
IBM ACLT 1 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (6Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceNear Line SAS (NL-SAS)Drive Interface Standard6Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" ACLT
-
Cisco 300 Watt Cable, HS and Kit for UCS C240M4 Rack Server CompatibilityCisco UCS C240M4 Rack ServerCountry of OriginChina UCS-300WKIT-240M4
-
Oracle 8GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size8 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 8GBMemory Speed2133 MHzForm FactorDIMM 7110352
-
Dell Intel Xeon E5-2600 v3 E5-2620 v3 Hexa-core (6 Core) 2.40 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreHexa-core (6 Core)Clock Speed2.40 GHzOverclocking Speed3.20 GHzQuickPath Interconnect8 GT/sDirect Media Interface5 GT/sL2 Cache1.50 MBL3 Cache15 MB64-bit ... 338-BGKV
-
Dell vFlash 16 GB SDHC Storage Capacity16 GB 385-BBIB
-
Dell QLogic QLE2560 1-port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports1Number of LC Ports1Host InterfacePCI Express x8Data Transfer Rate8 Gbit/sForm FactorPlug-in CardCard HeightFull-heightHeight2.5"Width6.6"CompatibilityDell ... 332-0007
-
Lenovo ThinkServer Gen 5 RAID710 PCIe Adapter Host InterfacePCI Express 3.0Controller TypeSerial ATA/600RAID SupportedYesRAID Levels0156105060Cache Memory1 GBTotal Number of SAS Ports2SAS Connector Details2 x SFF-8087Form FactorPlug-in Card 4XC0G88836
-
Dell 600 GB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS Storage Capacity600 GBSpindle Speed (rpm)15000Drive InterfaceSASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5"Device SupportedServerCompatibilityDell PowerEdge Servers: R310 R320 R410 R415 R420 R510 R515 R520 ... 341-9630
-
Dell Brocade 825 Dual-Port 8 Gbps FC Host Bus Adapter Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports2Host InterfacePCI Express 2.0 x8Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-modeData Transfer Rate8.50 Gbit/sExpansion Slot TypeSFP+Form FactorPlug-in CardCard ... 331-0238
-
IBM PCIe LP 2-Port 1GbE TX Adapter Host InterfacePCI Express 1.0a x4Total Number of Ports2Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports2Media Type SupportedTwisted PairNetwork Technology10/100/1000Base-TForm FactorPlug-in CardDevice ... 10N6845
