Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Dell 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Drive InterfaceSASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYesDevice SupportedServerCompatibilityDell PowerEdge Servers: PowerEdge R320 ... 400-AGVZ
-
Cisco 120 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity120 GBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5" UCS-SD120G0KHY-EV
-
Dell N2048P Layer 3 Switch Total Number of Network Ports48Uplink PortYesModularYesStack PortYesPort/Expansion Slot Details48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion SlotMedia Type SupportedTwisted ... 463-7704
-
Brocade SLX 9540 Switch Uplink PortNoModularYesStack PortNoPort/Expansion Slot Details24 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot24 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion SlotMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberEthernet Technology10 ... BR-SLX-9540-24S-AC-F
-
Dell 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.35 VNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed1600 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1600/PC3-12800Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS ... 319-1812
-
Cisco CPU Heat Sink for UCS C260 M2 Rack Server CompatibilityCisco UCS C460 M4 Rack ServerApplication/UsageProcessor UCSC-HS-01-EX-RF
-
IBM-IMSourcing Heat Sink Assembly CompatibilityIBM System x3550 M4 Rack ServerApplication/UsageServer 94Y7602
-
Lenovo 4GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size4 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.35 VMemory Speed1333 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1333/PC3-10600Error CheckingNon-ECCSignal ProcessingUnbufferedCAS LatencyCL9Number of Pins204-pin 55Y3717
-
Lenovo AC Adapter Output Voltage20 V DCMaximum Output Current2.25 A 00HM616
-
IBM 2GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size2 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Speed1066 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1066/PC3-8500Error CheckingNon-ECCSignal ProcessingUnbufferedCAS LatencyCL7Number of Pins240-pinForm FactorDIMM 46R3323
-
Cisco Catalyst CDB-8P Ethernet Switch Total Number of Network Ports8Uplink PortYesModularNoStack PortNoPort/Expansion Slot Details8 x Fast Ethernet Network2 x Gigabit Ethernet UplinkMedia Type SupportedTwisted PairEthernet ... CDB-8P
-
Meraki Mounting Adapter for Mounting Rail Device SupportedMounting RailCountry of OriginTaiwan MA-MNT-CLG-1
-
Cisco Intel Xeon Gold 6140 Octadeca-core (18 Core) 2.30 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreOctadeca-core (18 Core)Clock Speed2.30 GHzOverclocking Speed3.70 GHzL2 Cache18 MBL3 Cache24.75 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess Technology14 nmProcessor ... UCS-CPU-6140
-
Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold 6132 Tetradeca-core (14 Core) 2.60 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreTetradeca-core (14 Core)Clock Speed2.60 GHzOverclocking Speed3.70 GHzL2 Cache14 MBL3 Cache19.25 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess Technology14 nmProcessor ... 4XG7A08838
-
Lenovo Mounting Rail Kit for Server Device SupportedServerPackage Contents Mounting Rail Kit CMA CompatibilityLenovo ThinkSystem SR530 Server 7M27A05701
