Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Dell Broadcom 5720 Quad-Port Rack Network Daughter Card Host InterfacePCI Express 2.0Total Number of Ports4Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports4Media Type SupportedTwisted PairNetwork Technology10/100/1000Base-TForm FactorPlug-in CardDevice SupportedServer 430-4411
-
Lenovo 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (6Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Drive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard6Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" 00NC527
-
Dell 2 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/300) Storage Capacity2 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/300Drive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5"Hot PluggableYesCompatibilityDell PowerEdge Servers: ... 341-9726
-
Dell 600 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (6Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity600 GBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Drive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard6Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Device SupportedServerStorage SystemWorkstationCompatibilityDell ... 342-1136
-
Dell LSI 12Gb SAS 9300-8e HBA, Dual Port, Customer Kit Host InterfacePCI ExpressController Type3Gb/s SASTotal Number of SAS Ports8Number of SAS Ports (Internal)8Form FactorPlug-in CardCard HeightLow-profilePlatform SupportedLinuxCompatibilityDell ... 406-BBDM
-
Dell Power Module 450-AEBN
-
Dell Intel Xeon E5-2400 v2 E5-2430 v2 Hexa-core (6 Core) 2.50 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreHexa-core (6 Core)Clock Speed2.50 GHzOverclocking Speed3 GHzQuickPath Interconnect7.20 GT/sDirect Media Interface5 GT/sL2 Cache1.50 MBL3 Cache15 MB64-bit ... 338-BDYN
-
Dell 2 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity2 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Drive InterfaceNear Line SAS (NL-SAS)Drive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Device SupportedServerCompatibilityDell Servers: ... 400-AHLP
-
Cisco Digital Content Manager Media Interface Card Height1.6"Width5.7"Depth14.4"Weight (Approximate)2.47 lbCompatibilityCisco DCM D9902 Video Processor DCM-IO-PROC
-
Juniper 100-Gigabit Ethernet 100GBASE-R Optical Interface Application/UsageData NetworkingOptical NetworkTotal Number of Ports1Connector TypeMPO/MTPInterfaces/Ports Details1 x MPO/MTP 100GBase-SR10 NetworkMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberFiber Mode ... CFP2-100GBASE-SR10
-
Dell 200 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity200 GBDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" 400-AEII
-
Dell QLogic 2560 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports1Host InterfacePCI Express 2.0Data Transfer Rate8 Gbit/sForm FactorPlug-in CardCard HeightLow-profileCompatibilityDell Systems: PowerEdge R320 PowerEdge R420 ... 342-3549
-
Dell QLogic 2562 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports2Host InterfacePCI Express 2.0Data Transfer Rate8 Gbit/sForm FactorPlug-in CardCompatibilityDell Systems: PowerEdge R320 PowerEdge R420 PowerEdge R430 PowerEdge ... 406-BBEK
-
Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10 GbE SPF+ Low Profile Converged Network Adapter Host InterfacePCI ExpressTotal Number of Ports2Expansion Slot TypeSFP+Media Type SupportedOptical FiberNetwork Technology10GBase-XForm FactorPlug-in CardDevice SupportedServer 540-BBDX
-
IBM 2GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size2 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 2GBMemory Speed1333 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1333/PC3L-10600Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS LatencyCL9Device ... 49Y1423
