Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Oracle 32GB (2 x 16GB) DDR3 SDRAM Memory Kit Memory Size32 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules2 x 16GBMemory Speed1066 MHzForm FactorDIMM 7104926
-
Oracle 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed1066 MHzDevice SupportedServerForm FactorDIMMCompatibilitySPARC - T4 Server 7104931
-
Oracle 32GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size32 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules4 x 8GBSignal ProcessingRegisteredDevice SupportedServerForm FactorDIMMCompatibilityFujitsu - M10 Server 7105615
-
NetApp Bezel Panel CompatibilityNetApp FAS2552 System X80101A-R6
-
Dell EMC 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity800 GBDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" D3FC-2S12FX-800
-
Dell 1 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)7200Drive InterfaceNear Line SAS (NL-SAS)Drive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYes 400-ALUQ
-
Oracle 16GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed2133 MHzSignal ProcessingRegisteredForm FactorDIMM 7107207
-
Dell Intel Xeon E5-2600 v4 E5-2620 v4 Octa-core (8 Core) 2.10 GHz Processor Upgrade Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor CoreOcta-core (8 Core)Clock Speed2.10 GHzOverclocking Speed3 GHzQuickPath Interconnect8 GT/sL2 Cache2 MBL3 Cache20 MB64-bit ProcessingYesProcess Technology14 ... 338-BJEU
-
Cisco ASR 9910 Switch Fabric Card Application/UsageSwitching FabricCompatibilityCisco ASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services RoutersCountry of OriginChinaLimited Warranty1 Year A99-SFC-S
-
Dell SFP+ Module Application/UsageOptical NetworkData NetworkingTotal Number of Ports1Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberEthernet Technology10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork ... 407-BBEQ
-
Cisco C240 M4 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon E5-2620 v4 2.10 GHz - 32 GB RAM - 12Gb/s SAS Controller Number of Processors Supported2Number of Processors Installed1Processor ManufacturerIntelProcessor TypeXeonProcessor ModelE5-2620 v4Processor CoreOcta-core (8 Core)Processor Speed2.10 GHzStandard ... UCS-SPR-C240M4-BS1
-
Juniper CFP module Application/UsageOptical NetworkData NetworkingTotal Number of Ports1Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 100GBase-X NetworkMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberFiber Mode SupportedSingle-modeEthernet ... BP3AMCTL
-
Dell 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Drive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot SwappableYesDevice SupportedServerCompatibilityDell ... 400-AJQD
-
IBM 4GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size4 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.35 VNumber of Modules1 x 4GBMemory Speed1333 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1333/PC3L-10600Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS ... 46C0575
-
Lenovo 4GB DDR4 2400MHz SoDIMM Memory Memory Size4 GBMemory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.20 VNumber of Modules1 x 4GBMemory Speed2400 MHzMemory StandardDDR4-2400/PC4-2400Error CheckingNon-ECCNumber of Pins260-pinForm ... 4X70M60573
