Showing 9224 results
Filters
Brand Name
Product Type
Product Family
Application/Usage
Buffer
Cable Characteristic
Cable Length
Cable Type
CAS Latency
Cellular Generation
Cellular Network Supported
Clock Speed
Compatible Rack Height
Compatible Rack Unit
Compressed Storage Capacity
Connectivity Technology
Connector on First End
Connector on Second End
Controller Type
Cooler Type
Cord Length
Data Backup Type
Data Transfer Rate
Depth
Device Supported
Device Type
DisplayPort
Drive Interface
Drive Interface Standard
Drive Type
DVI
Efficiency
Encryption Standard
Endurance Type
Energy Star
Environmentally Friendly
Error Checking
Ethernet Technology
Expansion Slot Type
Fiber Optic Mode
Fibre Channel
Fibre Channel Class Supported
Form Factor
Graphics Controller Model
Graphics Memory Accessibility
Graphics Memory Capacity
ISM Band
Hard Drive Interface
Height
Host Interface
Input Receptacles
Input Voltage
Keyboard Localization
KVM Technology
L2 Cache
L3 Cache
Labeled
Layer Supported
Limited Warranty
Localization
Manageable
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Maximum Load Capacity
Maximum Memory Supported
Maximum Operating Distance
Maximum Output Current
Maximum Output Power
Maximum Power Supply Wattage
Maximum Screen Size Supported
Maximum Video Resolution
Media Formats
Media Type Supported
Memory Size
Memory Speed
Memory Standard
Memory Technology
Memory Voltage
Modular
Native Storage Capacity
Network (RJ-45)
Network Technology
Number of +12V Rails
Number of 2.5" Bays
Number of 3.5" Bays
Number of Computers Supported
Number of External 5.25" Bays
Number of Fans
Number of Fibre Channel Ports
Number of LC Ports
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Number of Pins
Number of SATA Interfaces
Number of SC Ports
Number of Total Memory Slots
Number of USB 2.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.0 Ports
Number of USB 3.1 Ports
Number of USB Ports
Operating System
Operating System Architecture
Operating System Language
Operating System Platform
Operating System Supported
Optical Drive Type
Output Power
Output Voltage
Packaged Quantity
Plug/Connector Type
PoE (RJ-45) Port
Power Consumption
Power Source
Process Technology
Processor Core
Processor Generation
Processor Manufacturer
Processor Model
Processor Socket
Processor Speed
Processor Supported
Processor Threads
Processor Type
Product Line
Product Model
PS/2 Port
Rack Height
Rack Width
RAID Levels
RAID Supported
Receptacles
Recording Method
Redundant Power Supply
Rugged
Signal Processing
Solid State Drive Interface
Specification Compliance
Spindle Speed (rpm)
Stack Port
Standard Memory
Storage Capacity
TAA Compliant
Tape Technology
Thermal Design Power
Topology
Total Hard Drive Capacity
Total Number of Antennas
Total Number of Network Ports
Total Number of Ports
Total Number of SAS Ports
Total Number of USB Ports
UNII Band
USB
USB Type-C
VESA Mount Standard
VGA
Voltage Rating
Weight (Approximate)
Width
Wireless LAN
Wireless LAN Standard
Condition
-
Dell 300 GB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (6Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity300 GBSpindle Speed (rpm)15000Buffer16 MBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard6Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor3.5"Hot PluggableYesDevice SupportedServer 342-2078
-
Cisco 3.80 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity3.80 TBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Device SupportedServerCompatibilityCisco HyperFlex HXAF240c M4 Node HX-SD38TBKS4-EV
-
Dell 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed1600 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1600/PC3-12800Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS LatencyCL11Device ... SNPJDF1MC/16G
-
Dell 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed1066 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1066/PC3-8500Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredDevice SupportedServerNumber of ... SNPGRFJCC/16G
-
Cisco 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module Memory Size16 GBMemory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAMMemory Voltage1.35 VNumber of Modules1 x 16GBMemory Speed1066 MHzMemory StandardDDR3-1066/PC3-8500Error CheckingECCSignal ProcessingRegisteredCAS ... A02-MEMKIT-016D
-
IBM-IMSourcing Drive Bay Adapter for 3.5" Internal Number of Total Expansion Bays1Number of 3.5" Bays1Form FactorInternalCompatible Drive Bay Width3.5"Weight (Approximate)8 ozCompatibilityLenovo Servers: X3100 M4 X3100 M5 X3250 M4 X3250 M5 X3300 ... 69Y5342
-
IBM-IMSourcing Drive Bay Adapter for 3.5" Internal Number of Total Expansion Bays1Number of 3.5" Bays1Form FactorInternalCompatible Drive Bay Width3.5"CompatibilityLenovo Servers: x3500 M4 x3530 M4 x3550 M4 x3630 M4 x3650 M4 x3300 M4 69Y5284
-
Lenovo Brocade 32Gb SWL SFP+ Transceiver (8-Pack) Application/UsageOptical NetworkData NetworkingTotal Number of Ports1Connector TypeLCInterfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Fiber Channel NetworkMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberFiber Optic Cable ... 01KN793
-
Cisco 12G Modular SAS HBA Controller Type12Gb/s SASRAID SupportedNoForm FactorPlug-in Card UCSC-SAS-M5
-
Lenovo Mounting Rail Kit for Server Device SupportedServerPackage Contents Mounting Rail Kit 2 U CMA CompatibilityLenovo ThinkSystem SR850 Server 7M27A05700
-
Cisco 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) Storage Capacity1.20 TBSpindle Speed (rpm)10000Wireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSASDrive Interface Standard12Gb/s SASDrive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5" HX-HD12TB10K12N
-
Cisco Heatsink CompatibilityCisco UCS C240 M5 Rack ServerApplication/UsageProcessorCountry of OriginChina UCSC-HS2-C240M5
-
Cisco 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) Storage Capacity960 GBWireless LANNoDrive InterfaceSATADrive Interface StandardSATA/600Drive TypeInternalForm Factor2.5"Hot PluggableYesDevice SupportedServerCompatibilityCisco HyperFlex HXAF240c ... HX-SD960G61X-EV
-
Cisco WAP581 IEEE 802.11ac 2.80 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point Wireless LAN StandardIEEE 802.11acFrequency Band2.40 GHz5 GHzTotal Number of Antennas4Number of Internal Antennas4Wireless Transmission Speed2.80 Gbit/sMIMO TechnologyYesEthernet Technology2.5 ... WAP581-B-K9
-
Cisco 36-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP Line Card Application/UsageOptical NetworkData NetworkingMedia Type SupportedOptical FiberEthernet Technology40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology40GBase-XNumber of Total Expansion Slots36Expansion Slot ... N9K-X9636Q-R
